The third child drawing design contest "gold medal to make together" prizewinner decision

We will have children carrying the future describe medal in “ freedom! Began in "and - last year; "child drawing design contest "gold medal to make in all", (Koto, Tokyo industrial league sponsorship).
Prizewinner this year was decided!

There was application of 2,477 points, and following everybody won a prize as a result of examination this year. Commendation ceremony is held in - Koto City industrial hall at 13:30 on Sunday, November 13. In addition, prize-winning work plans announcement at each site in Koto City industrial hall exhibit space others.

The third child drawing design contest
"Gold medal to make together"

Prizewinner list


Prize
The name
Prize
The name
The highest award
Eishin Hiruma
The head of a ward Prize
Small Ichiro Kubomuki


The ward assembly chairperson Prize
Sota Katayama
Award for excellence
imamurashu*
Board of Education prize
Yuko Takeda
Award for excellence
Takako Takase
IHI prize
So Nonaka
Award for excellence
Ishizuka vermilion
Takenaka Corporation prize
Isao Jono is rare
Award for excellence
So Terauchi is flat
Fujikura Prize
Riko Okada
Award for excellence
nan*kyo
GA4 prize
Shino So Saki summer


League's chairperson Prize
morikurakanagi
Fine work (30 points)
The name

Takahito Yoshida
Nishiki Hayase samurai
Rinka Tokunaga

The Sato sun
Oshiro Sea love
Ayaka Tsumori

johorisaga
Sugiyama feeling greens
Iida hiba village

Kanamori friendship
yakuchiryoku*
Soma Umemura

Village heart flower
Kayo Osugi
Three-wheeled sound

Aaya Nakamura
shimadenzenkakeri
Ayano Onuki

Koki Yajima
Yoshino Fujimori
ushiomoi*

Makoto Otsuki Kusu
*fujigonan
*bi 璇

Haruka Sato
sandengo*
raiyukisa

An Egawa
Yuriko Tamura
Kotaro Ono

Commendation ceremony

Date

Sunday, November 13, 2016 from 13:30 to 15:00

Place

Koto City industrial hall (the second floor) (4-5-18, Touyo, Koutou-ku)


Inquiry Koto, Tokyo industrial league
Design contest secretariat charge: Hoshino, Yanagisawa
Telephone: 03-3699-7777